+91-9650519870      info@tradegeniusglobal.in

EGO IMPORT DATA IN INDIA | EGO IMPORTER IN INDIA

EGO IMPORT DATA IN INDIA | EGO IMPORTER IN INDIA

Trade Genius Global provide EGO import data in India with details like importers in India Exporter from oversees countries like USA, China, Germany France, Indonesia, Turkey, Thailand, Brazil, Sri Lanka, Argentina, Bolivia, Chile, Columbia, Ecuador, Mexico, Panama, Paraguay, Peru, Uruguay, Venezuela, Costa Rica, Ukraine, Bangladesh, Nepal, Vietnam and Singapore etc with price details including Import duty.

Content of data record are as Bill of Entry Data, H.S Code, Product Description, Value, Quantity, Unit Price in INR & USD , CIF Value, Custom Duty, Foreign Country port and more.

Import/Export records for the product EGO:

SB Date HS Code Product Quantity Unit Value in USD Unit in USD Foreign Port Foreign Country Indian Port Mode
11-01-2016 29141990 376388-5G (R)-(+)-PULEGONE 97% [ORGANIC CHEMICAL] - 1 NOS 45.21 45.21 UNITED STATES BANGLORE AIR
11-01-2016 85177090 311101648 B COVER ASSY,LATTEGOLD (QTY 5000 PCS) (71 OF CE 12 - ) [PARTS,COMPONENTS & ACCESSORIES FOR THE MANUFACTURING OF M 150 KGS 42259.68 281.73 CHINA CHENNAI AIR
11-01-2016 49011010 MCGREGOR ON DAMAGES E19 MW&S (PRINTED BOOK FOR EDUCATIONAL P - URPOSE ONLY) 1 NOS 516.6 516.6 UNITED KINGDOM KOLKATA AIR
11-02-2016 29061990 439061-1ML (-)-ISOPULEGOL 99% [ORGANIC CHEMICAL] - 1 NOS 34.34 34.34 GERMANY BANGLORE AIR
11-02-2016 90279090 N6501049IKER-LEGO OVEN DOOR((PARTS FOR LAB EQUIPMENTS ,ICPMS - -NEXION , GAS CHROMOTOGRAPHY SPECTROMETER) 3 PCS 6.01 2 SINGAPORE BANGLORE AIR
11-02-2016 39269099 N6507063-LATCH-FTB LEGO OVEN DOOR((PARTS FOR LAB EQUIPMENTS - ,ICPMS-NEXION , GAS CHROMOTOGRAPHY SPECTROMETER) 4 PCS 56.07 14.02 SINGAPORE BANGLORE AIR
11-02-2016 91118000 CH2948 - COMPLETE CASE-COMPLETE SS WATCH CASE - ROSEGOLD - 1 NOS 10.15 10.15 CHINA BANGLORE AIR
11-02-2016 91118000 ES3799 - COMPLETE CASE-COMPLETE SS WATCH CASE - ROSEGOLD - 1 NOS 10.15 10.15 CHINA BANGLORE AIR
11-02-2016 91118000 ES3799 - COMPLETE CASE-COMPLETE SS WATCH CASE - ROSEGOLD - 2 NOS 20.29 10.15 CHINA BANGLORE AIR
11-02-2016 85177010 GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPP - ER WIRE-PPCB 8 NOS 1153.8 144.22 MALAYSIA CHENNAI AIR
11-02-2016 85177090 311101648 B_COVER_ASSY,LATTEGOLD (QTY 5000 PCS) (71 OF CE 12 - ) [PARTS,COMPONENTS & ACCESSORIES FOR THE MANUFACTURING OF M 150 KGS 42259.68 281.73 CHINA CHENNAI AIR
11-02-2016 84717020 INTERNAL HARD DISK DRIVE -2 1/2-HARD DISC DRIVE-INTL (CATEGO - RY: 2.5) (CUSTOMER PART NO. 006-8624543) [ST500VT000] [1DK14 250 UNT 10272.86 41.09 CHINA CHENNAI AIR
11-03-2016 90011000 FNB2Q4-23150650 LARGE CORE FIBRE OM3 NATURAL CATEGORY: 2.3 B - 1500/ 0.6 F 500 J-BENDABLE OM3 - 500.8 KM 52 KGS 22359.5 429.99 GERMANY CHENNAI AIR
11-03-2016 85177090 NETWORKING/ SWITCH PARTS - ( GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIV - ER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE ) 4 PCS 317.39 79.35 CHINA CHENNAI AIR
11-03-2016 85177090 NETWORKING/ SWITCH PARTS - ( GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIV - ER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE ) 16 PCS 1269.57 79.35 CHINA CHENNAI AIR
11-03-2016 98010019 ALCATEL LUCENT FOTS AND NETWORKING SYSTEM- 1000BASE-T GIGABI - T ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER (SFP MSA)-SUPPORTS CATEGORY 5 5E AND 50 NOS 3555.48 71.11 SINGAPORE COCHIN AIR
11-03-2016 90304000 DTP, MTP ASSY PROJECT MONTEGO, FSM9010 REV1.0, FTR8930 REV2. - 0, 1GB SDRAM, INT,CUSTOMER PART NO :10-F5321-13 (TELECOM EQU 1 NOS 1504.97 1504.97 UNITED STATES HYDERABAD AIR
11-03-2016 93033000 WOOD CATEGORIES WOOD GRADE 4 - 1 NOS 245.04 245.04 GERMANY HYDERABAD AIR
11-03-2016 29335990 (-)-ISOPULEGOL - 1 GMS 54.18 54.18 UNITED STATES HYDERABAD AIR
11-03-2016 29335990 (R)-(+)-PULEGONE - 5 GMS 58.69 11.74 UNITED STATES HYDERABAD AIR
11-04-2016 29142990 PULEGONE (PRACT),92% 418501000 - CHEMICALS USED FOR LAB PU - RPOSE 15 KGS 2096.47 139.76 BELGIUM BANGLORE AIR
11-04-2016 85177010 GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPP - ER WIRE-PPCB 17 NOS 2231.02 131.24 MALAYSIA CHENNAI AIR
11-04-2016 85177010 GLC-TE 1000BASE T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPP - ER WIRE-PPCB 8 NOS 1049.89 131.24 MALAYSIA CHENNAI AIR
11-04-2016 85177010 GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COP - PER WIRE [PPCB] 48 NOS 4402.23 91.71 MALAYSIA CHENNAI AIR
11-04-2016 38220090 TEGOSEPT - (IISER/PUR/7836) 1 NOS 71.13 71.13 SINGAPORE TRIVENDRUN AIR
11-07-2016 85389000 SIMATIC DP, ELECTRON. MODULE F. ET200S, 4 F-DI/3 F-DO DC24V/ - 2A PROFISAFE, 30 MM WIDTH UP TO CATEGORY 3 6ES7138-4FC01- 1 PCS 115.36 115.36 GERMANY BANGLORE AIR
11-07-2016 38220090 O10180 0.5 MG OREGON GREEN 488 AZIDE(LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR - RESEARCH PURPOSE) 1 NOS 90.38 90.38 UNITED STATES BANGLORE AIR
11-07-2016 85177090 NETWORKING/ SWITCH PARTS - ( GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIV - ER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE ) 12 PCS 1342.3 111.86 MALAYSIA CHENNAI AIR
11-07-2016 85177090 NETWORKING/ SWITCH PARTS - ( GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIV - ER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE ) 1 PCS 111.86 111.86 MALAYSIA CHENNAI AIR
11-07-2016 85176990 CISCO-GLC-TE=-SFP MODULE FOR WAN - 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVE - R MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE 2 PCS 295.36 147.68 UNITED STATES CHENNAI AIR
11-07-2016 85177010 GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COP - PER WIRE{PPCB} 1 NOS 72.32 72.32 MALAYSIA CHENNAI AIR
11-07-2016 85444299 (CABLE) ADATAMICRO USBALUMI-100 CMKNIT-COLOR BOXROSEGOLDEN C - 838IHA49E1M0 70 PCS 158.84 2.27 TAIWAN HYDERABAD AIR
11-01-2016 84433990 JV400-160LX INKJET PRINTER (WIDE FORMAT INKJET PRINTER) (UND - ER HSE CATEGORY NET WEIGHT 231.00 KGS) INDUSTRIAL USE 1 UNT 9257.29 9257.29 JAPAN GARHI HARSARU (GURGAON) ICD
11-01-2016 84433990 TS300P-1800 INKJET PRINTER (INKJET PRINTER FOR TEXTILE & APP - AREL) (UNDER HSE CATEGORY NET WEIGHT 262.00 KGS) INDUSTRIAL 2 UNT 24402.27 12201.14 JAPAN GARHI HARSARU (GURGAON) ICD
11-01-2016 84433990 UJF-3042MKII UV PRINTER (FLATBED UV-LED INKJET PRINTER) (UND - ER HSE CATEGORY NET WEIGHT 160.00 KGS) INDUSTRIAL USE 1 UNT 10150.38 10150.38 JAPAN GARHI HARSARU (GURGAON) ICD
11-01-2016 85114000 K6060200 STARTER MOTOR ASSY-WEGO (MOTOR CYCLE PARTS) (ACTUAL - USER) 8640 PCS 57639.12 6.67 CHINA CHENNAI SEA
11-01-2016 84831099 K6080440 SHAFT INTERMEDIATE MC - WEGO (MOTOR CYCLE PARTS) (A - CTUAL USER) 13440 PCS 16516.83 1.23 CHINA CHENNAI SEA
11-01-2016 84834000 K6080450 GEAR INTERMEDIATE MC - WEGO (MOTOR CYCLE PARTS) (AC - TUAL USER) 14400 PCS 16833.71 1.17 CHINA CHENNAI SEA
11-01-2016 84831099 K6080460 SHAFT COMP REAR WHEEL - WEGO (MOTOR CYCLE PARTS) (A - CTUAL USER) 13440 PCS 60866.57 4.53 CHINA CHENNAI SEA
11-01-2016 84831091 K6020030 CRANKSHAFT ASSY - WEGO (MOTOR CYCLE PARTS) (ACTUAL - USER) 2376 PCS 29963.21 12.61 CHINA CHENNAI SEA
11-02-2016 33049990 NIVEA CARE CROSS CATEGORY TR PPLK - 1 BOX 83.58 83.58 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES COCHIN SEA
11-02-2016 87089900 BRACKET, UEGO SENSOR PART NO. 18214-74L50 (COMPONENTS AS - CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION FOR AUTOMOBILE) MFR-SUZUKI MOTOR 2400 NOS 222.82 0.09 JAPAN GARHI HARSARU (GURGAON) ICD
11-02-2016 87089900 BRACKET, UEGO SENSOR PART NO. 18214-74L50 (COMPONENTS AS - CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION FOR AUTOMOBILE) MFR-SUZUKI MOTOR 4800 NOS 446.64 0.09 JAPAN GARHI HARSARU (GURGAON) ICD
11-02-2016 85114000 K6060200 STARTER MOTOR ASSY - WEGO (MOTOR CYCLE PARTS) (ACT - UAL USER) 6912 PCS 46171.93 6.68 CHINA CHENNAI SEA
11-03-2016 38151290 TEGOAMIN 33 (CATALYST) - 300 KGS 2257.46 7.52 GERMANY CHENNAI SEA
11-03-2016 38151290 TEGOAMIN BDE (CATALYST) - 150 KGS 2596.08 17.31 GERMANY CHENNAI SEA
11-03-2016 34021900 TEGOSTAB B 8228 (SILICONE) - 840 KGS 4930.3 5.87 GERMANY CHENNAI SEA
11-03-2016 40170090 SLEEVE IN CONDUCTIVE RUBBER OREGON TYPE 427093 (SPARE PARTS - FOR INDUSTRIAL SCRUBBER MACHINE) (10 NOS/EUR 9.68) 5 KGS 110.94 23.31 ITALY CHENNAI SEA
11-04-2016 94036000 WASTE BIN FOR WRITING DESK AREA ( NON NEGOTIABLE SP - ECE) ( DETAILS AS PER INV.) 198 NOS 5591.93 28.24 CHINA KOLKATA SEA
11-04-2016 41071900 COW FINISHED LEATHER - CRUST BOVINE LEATHER CSA SAN DIEGO TR - 2 P 1.4/1.6 TAN (LEATHER USE FOR FOOTWEAR) - 15218.25 SQF 1279 KGS 26731.83 20.9 ARGENTINA CHENNAI SEA

Sample Data on Request

Submit this form below to get import or export sample data.

Take advantages with the Help of Our Export Import Products

Trade Genius Global provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We are providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters, having the largest databases in terms of both the number of countries included in its database.

gujarat export import data

Search Import Export Data

Import Export

Export Products New Market

Here you will get top import and export products data of various countries.

Learn More

Monitor Competitors

An organized import export directory will help you to monitor Competitors in the market.

Learn More

Find Importers and Exporters

Increase Business Leads & Find exporters and importers of thousands of import and export products.

Learn More

Increase Business Leads

Gather data about Import export and take your business to a new level.

Learn More